08Big Gun Dub-Plates/ Terry Ganzie/ Who So Ever Will

421 Views | 2:04 Minutes

Lagu 08Big Gun Dub-Plates/ Terry Ganzie/ Who So Ever Will bisa kamu download atau play online secara gratis di Blogmuskku hanya untuk tujuan promosi dan review saja. Kalau kamu suka dengan lagu ini, beli kaset dan CD originalnya. Kamu juga bisa download secara legal di iTunes, Melon, atau di Spotify

Lirik Lagu Will Sparks - Ah Yeah So What

We skinny dip when the sun comes up
Gonna play it hot cause I don't do love
Gonna feast all night on the open bar
And we talk crap so what

We skinny dip when the sun comes up
Gonna play it hot cause I don't do love
Gonna feast all night on the open bar
And we talk crap so what

We skinny dip when the sun comes up
Gonna play it hot cause I don't do love
Gonna feast all night on the open bar
And we talk crap so what

Humpin thumpin foot on the gas
Bumper to bumper ass to ass
We got a wrap on our photograph
We got snapped so what

Boys gonna find me chasing ladies
Yep
Some might like me and some might hate me
Slap
This one 20 cents
She gonna take me
Back to her house right now
Ah yeah
We ain't gotta rush
Cause we're sipping a drink though
And we're gettin pally pally
Can we pass the intro

Kiss lips
Sweet as binto
She want me in the sack right now

Ah yeah
I'm accurate
There's no missin the show
Eyes and ears alert
No missin the flow
When I look at my watch
I can't see the time
Tell her what I see
Is Thirty G (?) on the clock

Missing the show...
So what...

We skinny dip when the sun comes up
Gonna play it hot cause I don't do love
Gonna feast all night on the open bar
And we talk crap so what

Humpin thumpin foot on the gas
Bumper to bumper ass to ass
We got a wrap on our photograph
We got snapped so what

Missing the show ...
So what...
Humpin thumpin foot on the gas
Bumper to bumper ass to ass
We got a wrap on our photograph
We got snapped so what
...
So what...
Boys gonna find me chasing ladies
Yep
Some might like me and some might hate me
Slap
This one 20 cents
She gonna take me
Back to her house right now
Ah yeah
We ain't gotta rush
Cause we're sipping a drink though
And we're gettin pally pally
Can we pass the intro
Kiss lips
Sweet as binto
She want me in the sack right now
Ah yeah
I'm accurate
There's no missin the show
Eyes and ears alert
No missin the flow
When I look at my watch
I can't see the time
Tell her what I see
Is Thirty G (?) on the clock
There's no missin the show
Eyes and ears alert
No missin the flow
When I look at my watch
I can't see the time
Tell her what I see
Is Thirty G (?) on the clock

Show More

Load Time : 0.010846138000488